Оборудование MikroTik


Прайс лист в формате Excel доступен по ссылке.

Partnumber Наименование Цена
48POW 48POW 48V 1.46A 70W power supply + power plug OEM {50} +провод 1360
ACGPSA ACGPSA GPS antenna with SMA connector 700
ACMMCXRPSMA ACMMCXRPSMA коаксиальный кабель MMCX-RPSMA pigtail 410
ACSMAUFL ACSMAUFL U.fl - SMA female pigtail  710
CA150 CA150 корпус RB450 series indoor case 1000
CA433U CA433U Корпус аллюм. Universal indoor case for RBM33G  1700
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45, 1x SFP. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, SmartCard, LCD touchscreen {5} 35660
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Router 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45, 1x SFP. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, SmartCard, LCD touchscreen {5} 35790
CCR1009-7G-1C-PC CCR1009-7G-1C-PC Router 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45. Serial. PoE. micrUSB {5} 30500
CCR1016-12G CCR1016-12G R2 Cloud Core Router 1016-12G with Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU (16-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version {5} 45980
CCR1016-12S-1S+ CCR1016-12S-1S+ Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. 12x SFP, 1x SFP+. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, LCD touchscreen {5} 51680
CCR1036-12G-4S CCR1036-12G-4S R2 Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version 69320
CCR1036-12G-4S-EM CCR1036-12G-4S-EM R2 Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 8GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version {5} 85650
CCR1036-8G-2S+ CCR1036-8G-2S+ R2 Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version {4} 76940
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM r2 CCR1036-8G-2S+EM R2 Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+EM with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 16GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, DUAL PSU, LCD panel 93550
CCR1072-1G-8S+ CCR1072-1G-8S+ Cloud Core Router 1072-1G-8S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx72 CPU (72-cores, 1GHz per core), 16GB RAM, 8xSFP+ cage, 1xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U, rackmount case, two redundant hot plug PSU, LCD panel {1} 218730
CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS with Annapurna Alpine AL32400 Cortex A57 CPU (4-cores, 1.7GHz per core), 4GB RAM, 1x Gigabit RJ45 port, 12x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 25G SFP28 cages, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, RTL {5} 42000
CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS bp CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS with Annapurna Alpine AL32400 Cortex A57 CPU (4-cores, 1.7GHz per core), 4GB RAM, 1x Gigabit RJ45 port, 12x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 25G SFP28 cages, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, RTL {5} 36990
CRS105-5S-FB CRS105-5S-FB FiberBox 5xSFP cages, 1x S-RJ01 module included, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set {20} 5880
CRS106-1C-5S CRS106-1C-5S Switch 1x Combo port (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 5 x SFP cages, RouterOSL5, desktop case, PSU {20} 4080
CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch. Wifi 2.4GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n, Ethernet 8x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, USB, LCD touchscreen {10} 10690
CRS112-8G-4S-IN CRS112-8G-4S-IN Switch, Ethernet 8x 10/100/1000 + 4x SFP. PoE. Console RTL {10} 10030
CRS112-8P-4S-IN CRS112-8P-4S-IN Cloud Router Switch 112-8P-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN with PoE-out, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU {10} 12740
CRS112-8P-4S-IN bp CRS112-8P-4S-IN Cloud Router Switch 112-8P-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN with PoE-out, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU {10} 10760
CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch. Wifi 2.4GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n. Ethernet 24x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10} 15400
CRS125-24G-1S-IN CRS125-24G-1S-IN Switch. Ethernet 24x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10} 13940
CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN Switch. Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000 + 10x SFP +1x SFP+. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10} 15180
CRS305-1G-4S+IN CRS305-1G-4S+IN  Cloud Router Switch 305-1G-4S+IN with 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), metallic desktop case, PSU 11450
CRS309-1G-8S+IN CRS309-1G-8S+IN Cloud Router Switch 309-1G-8S+IN with Dual core 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 8 x SFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), passive desktop case, rackmount ears, PSU 19260
CRS312-4C+8XG-RM CRS312-4C+8XG-RM Cloud Router Switch 312-4C+8XG-RM with 8 x 1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ45 Ethernet LAN, 4x Combo ports (1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ45 Ethernet LAN or 10G SFP+), 1x LAN port for management, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual red 42290
CRS317-1G-16S+RM CRS317-1G-16S+RM Switch.1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000 + 16x SFP+. Console {5} 29060
CRS317-1G-16S+RM BP Bad Pack CRS317-1G-16S+RM Switch.1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000 + 16x SFP+. Console {5} 23110
CRS318-16P-2S+OUT CRS318-16P-2S+OUT  with 800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 16x Gigabit LAN with PoE-out, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), outdoor enclosure, mounting kit. Блока питания в комплекте НЕТ 20010
CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT netPower 15FR netPower 15FR with 800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 16 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports (15 with Reverse POE-in, 1 with PoE-OUT), 2 x SFP,RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), outdoor enclosure, mounting kit (БП в комплект не входит) (CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OU 10860
CRS326-24G-2S+IN CRS326-24G-2S+IN with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), desktop case, PSU 14100
CRS326-24G-2S+IN bp CRS326-24G-2S+IN with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), desktop case, PSU 14100
CRS326-24G-2S+RM CRS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot),{10} 14250
CRS326-24S+2Q+RM CRS326-24S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch 326-24S+2Q+RM with 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, 24 10G SFP+ cages, 1x LAN port for management, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU 35050
CRS328-24P-4S+RM CRS328-24P-4S+RM Cloud Router Switch with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN (all PoE-out), 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, 500W built-in PSU {4} 31660
CRS328-24P-4S+RM bp Bad Pack CRS328-24P-4S+RM Cloud Router Switch with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN (all PoE-out), 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, 500W built-in PSU 25620
CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM Cloud Router Switch with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24x SFP cages, 4xSFP+ cages, 4x Combo ports (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU RTL {6} 26610
CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch 354-48G-4S+2Q+RM with 48 x Gigabit RJ45 LAN, 4 x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU (65501) 34730
CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch 354-48P-4S+2Q+RM with 48 x Gigabit RJ45 LAN (all PoE-out), 4 x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount enclosure, 750W PSU 63540
CSS326-24G-2S+RM CSS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 24 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2x SFP+ cages, 1U rackmount case, PSU{10} 10050
DRP-LTM DRP-LTM Металлическое крепление . DINrail PRO kit for LtAP mini 570
GPeR GPeR , Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater {60} 1300
GPeR-IP67-Case GPeR-IP67-Case Корпус IP67 Outdoor case for GPeR 400
HGO-antenna-OUT  HGO-antenna-OUT  Outdoor Dual-band 2.4/5GHz Omni antenna with RP-SMA connector (designed for netMetal ac2) 610
K-65 K-65 Rackmount ears set for RB4011 series 370
LHGmount LHGmount Simple metallic mount for LHG series products 920
MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ  mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna with two SMA connectors {20} 1490
Q+85MP01D Q+85MP01D QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm 3930
Q+BC0003-S+ Q+BC0003-S+ QSFP+ 40G break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ (66010) 4000
Q+DA0001 Q+DA0001 QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m 2050
QM QM quickMOUNT for small antennas 200
QM-X QM-X quickMOUNT-X for SXTsq products 210
QME QME quickMOUNT extra for large antennas . Material - anvilNITE 530
QMP QMP quickMOUNT PRO for small antennas, adjustable. Материал пластик anvilNITE (20} 520
QMP-LHG QMP-LHG quickMOUNT PRO for LHG antennas, adjustable 450
R11e-2HPnD R11e-2HPnD 802.11b/g/n High Power miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors 2500
R11e-2HnD R11e-2HnD 802.11b/g/n miniPCI-e card with u.fl connectors {50} 2480
R11e-4G R11e-4G 4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43  5390
R11e-5HacD R11e-5HacD 802.11a/c High Power miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors 3500
R11e-LTE R11e-LTE  MiniPCI-e 3G/4G/LTE card for bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38 and 40 {20} 5200
R11e-LTE6 R11e-LTE6 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCi-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for International & United States bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n 7010
RB1100AHx4 RB1100AHx4 1100x4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN,RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU {10} 19940
RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition RB1100Dx4 Dude Edition (RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition) Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 13x 10/100/1000 +Serial. PoE. 2xSATA, 2xM2, 60Gb M2SSD. 220/48V {10} 25570
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz , 5x Ethernet 10/100 + 5x Ethernet 1000, USB, SFP cage, USB, PoE {20} 9700
RB2011UiAS-IN RB2011UiAS-IN Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE. microUSB, touchscreen LCD {20} 8410
RB2011UiAS-RM RB2011UiAS-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE. microUSB, touchscreen LCD {10} 8230
RB2011iL-IN RB2011iL-IN  Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000. PoE {20} 7280
RB2011iL-RM RB2011iL-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000. PoE {10} 7200
RB2011iLS-IN RB2011iLS-IN Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE {20} 8110
RB260GS RB260GS CSS106-5G-1S 5-port Gigabit smart switch with SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU {20} 3390
RB260GSP RB260GSP CSS106-1G-4P-1S 5-port Gigabit smart switch with SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU, POE-OUT {20} 3920
RB3011UiAS-RM RB3011UiAS-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 10x 10/100/1000 +SFP. PoE. USB3.0, touchscreen LCD {10} 12370
RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN RouterBOARD 4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP+ port, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four chain wireless with external antennas, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two 18330
RB4011iGS+RM RB4011iGS+RM RouterBOARD 4011iGS+ with 1U rackmount case (RouterOS L5) {10} 13870
RB4011iGS+RM bp RB4011iGS+RM RouterBOARD 4011iGS+ with 1U rackmount case (RouterOS L5) {10} 13480
RB411U RB411U без корпуса RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1 MiniPCI, 1 MiniPCIe, 1 USB slot, RouterOS L4 {20} 5720
RB435G RB435G без корпуса RouterBOARD 435G with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 256MB RAM, 3 Gigabit LAN, 5 miniPCI, RouterOS L5, 2 USB ports {20} 13550
RB450G RB450G без корпуса RouterBOARD 450G with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, RouterOS L5 {20} 7210
RB450Gx4 RB450Gx4 без корпуса RouterBOARD 450Gx4 with four core 716MHz Atheros CPU, 1 GB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, PoE OUT on port #5, RouterOS L5 {20} 6970
RB750Gr3 RB750Gr3 Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20} 4550
RB750P-PBr2 RB750P-PBr2 Router PowerBOX 5xLAN (four with PoE out), outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set {10} 4750
RB750UPr2 RB750UPr2 hEX PoE lite Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE, USB {20} 4320
RB750r2 RB750r2 hEX lite Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {60} 3110
RB760iGS RB760iGS hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, SFP, USB, PoE-out on port #5, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU {20} 5150
RB911G-5HPacD-NB RB911G-5HPacD-NB Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {20} 7700
RB911G-5HPacD-QRT RB911G-5HPacD-QRT QRT 5 ac Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5 GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {5} 14400
RB911G-5HPnD-QRT RB911G-5HPnD-QRT QRT 5 Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n 5 GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {5} 12050
RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-4G RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-4G LtAP mini 4G kit with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE modem (for Extra bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43) with internal LTE antenna, GPS, Dual-SIM, RouterOS L4, outd 9780
RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTE RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTE LtAP mini KIT!!! 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless w/integrated antenna, LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40) with internal LTE antenna, GPS Dual-SIM, RouterOS L4, out 9220
RB912UAG-2HPnD RB912UAG-2HPnD Плата без корпуса и без БП !!! RouterBOARD 912UAG with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, USB, miniPCIe, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L4 5620
RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 b/g/n 2,4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20} 6390
RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20} 6190
RB921GS-5HPacD-15S RB921GS-5HPacD-15S Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, 1x SFP, PoE {10} 10420
RB921GS-5HPacD-15S bp Bad Pack RB921GS-5HPacD-15S Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, 1x SFP, PoE RTL 7810
RB921GS-5HPacD-19S RB921GS-5HPacD-19S Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, 1x SFP, PoE {5} 13940
RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 dual chain Super High Power wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole mount, rail mount), {10} 11360
RB921UAGS-5SHPacT-NM RB921UAGS-5SHPacT-NM NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 3x3 tripple chain Super high power wireless w three RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole mount, rail mount), 11750
RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, 1xminiPCI-e, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole and rail mount), {10} 10540
RB931-2nD RB931-2nD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 3x Ethernet 10/100 {20} 1410
RB941-2nD RB941-2nD hAP Lite classic 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 4xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS {40} 1610
RB941-2nD-TC RB941-2nD-TC hAP lite Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 4x Ethernet 10/100 {20} 1640
RB951G-2HnD RB951G-2HnD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB. PoE {20} 5690
RB951G-2HnD bp Bad Pack RB951G-2HnD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB. PoE {20} 4540
RB951Ui-2HnD RB951Ui-2HnD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE, USB {20} 4400
RB951Ui-2nD RB951Ui-2nD hAP Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {40} 3280
RB952Ui-5ac2nD RB952Ui-5ac2nD hAP ac Lite Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {40} 3570
RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC hAP ac lite tower Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {20} 3570
RB960PGS RB960PGS Router hEX PoE  5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), USB, plastic case and PSU {20} 5550
RB960PGS-PB RB960PGS-PB PowerBOX Pro Router 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), SFP cage, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set {10} 6920
RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20} 9760
RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT bp RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20} 7700
RBCube-60ad RBCube-60ad  Cube Lite60 (60Ghz antenna with 802.11ad wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100Mbps LAN port, RouterOS L3, POE PSU) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 500m RTL {10} 4810
RBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15S RBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15S with 12dBi 2.4GHz 90 degree sector antenna & 15dBi 5GHz 60 degree sector antenna, Dual Chain 802.11a/n/ac 5GHz wireless, Dual Chain 802.11b/g/n 2.4Ghz wireless, 4 core 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1xGbit LAN, 1xSFP, USB, PoE, PSU, mount 11090
RBD23UGS-5HPacD2HnD-NM RBD23UGS-5HPacD2HnD-NM NetMetal ac2 (Four core 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 wireless with two RPSMA connectors, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, 1xminiPCI-e, RouterOS 11780
RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD Audience with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 2x Gigabit LAN, three wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four chain wireless with integrated antennas, bu 11940
RBD25GR-5HPacQD2HPnD&R11e-LTE6 RBD25GR-5HPacQD2HPnD&R11e-LTE6 Audience LTE6 kit with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 2x Gigabit LAN, three wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four chain wireless with int 19570
RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC hAP ac2  with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5 x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac ,USB,RouterOS L4,indoor enclosure,PSU,RTL {20}  4970
RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC bp RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC hAP ac2  with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5 x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna,USB,RouterOS L4,indoor enclosure,PSU,Int 3080
RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA Chateau LTE12 kit with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 x Gigabit LAN, two wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac two chain wireless with integrat 15940
RBD53G-5HacD2HnDTC&EG18-EA Chateau LTE18 kit  with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 x Gigabit LAN, two wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac two chain wireless with integrated antennas), LTE CAT18 mod 17510
RBD53GR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6 hAPac3 LTE6 kit with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 x Gigabit LAN, two wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac two chain wireless with integrated antennas), LTE CAT6 modem f 15920
RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD, hAP ac3  with 4-core 716 MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 x Gigabit LAN (PoE-out on port#5), two wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac two chain), 3dBi 2.4GHz external antenna, 5.5dBi 5GHz external ant 7660
RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD bp RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD, hAP ac3  with 4-core 716 MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 x Gigabit LAN (PoE-out on port#5), two wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac two chain), 3dBi 2.4GHz external antenna, 5.5dBi 5GHz external ant 22740
RBDisc-5nD RBDisc-5nD, DISC Lite 5 20dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, PoE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 3680
RBDiscG-5acD RBDiscG-5acD  with 21dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3, International version (57521) 4470
RBDynaDishG-5HacD RBDynaDishG-5HacD DynaDish 5 with 25dBi 5GHz 8 degree antenna with Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 11440
RBDynaDishG-5HacD bp RBDynaDishG-5HacD DynaDish 5 with 25dBi 5GHz 8 degree antenna with Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 7630
RBDynaDishG-6HnD RBDynaDishG-6HnD Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n 6GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE 10940
bp RBDynaDishG-6HnD RBDynaDishG-6HnD Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n 6GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE 6850
RBFTC11 RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper Converter in Outdoor enclosure, poe injector, power supply {20} 2930
RBGESP (GESP) RBGESP (GESP) RouterBOARD GESP NEW, surge protector 2000
RBGPOE RBGPOE Gigabit PoE injector  420
RBGPOE-CON-HP RBGPOE-CON-HP Блок питания MikroTik 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter 1850
RBGroove52HPn. RBGroove52HPn Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20} 4280
RBGrooveA-52HPn RBGrooveA-52HPn Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {40} 5800
RBGrooveGA-52HPacn RBGrooveGA-52HPacn GrooveA 52 ac Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {40} 7010
RBLDF-2nD RBLDF-2nD  with 10dBi integrated 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN , outdoor, case, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 2730
RBLDFG-5acD RBLDFG-5acD with 9dBi integrated 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, outdoor case, GPOE, PSU, International version 4120
RBLDFR&R11e-LTE6 LDF LTE6 kit with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE CAT6 modem for International & United States bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n, SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE inj,for standard satellite dish (параболическая антенна в компле 10690
RBLHG-2nD RBLHG-2nD with 18dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {5} 4780
RBLHG-2nD-XL RBLHG-2nD-XL with 21dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {4} 5690
RBLHG-5HPnD RBLHG-5HPnD with 20dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain High Power 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 {5} 5470
RBLHG-5HPnD-XL RBLHG-5HPnD-XL with 27dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain High Power 802.11an wireless, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 RTL {4} 6240
RBLHG-5nD RBLHG-5nD WiFi PtP/CPE, 5 GHz, 802.11 a/n, Ethernet 10/100, PoE {5} 4620
RBLHG-5nD-3 RBLHG-5nD-3 комплект из 3 устройств в одной упаковке! RBLHG5kit LHG 5 3-pack (LHG 5 with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, 12740
RBLHG-60ad RBLHG-60ad  (60Ghz antenna with 802.11ad wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100Mbps LAN port, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 800m with wAP 60G AP {5} 7680
RBLHGG-5HPacD2HPnD-XL RBLHGG-5HPacD2HPnD-XL LHG XL 52 ac with 27dBi 7 degree 5GHz antenna, 18dBi 15 degree 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain High Power 802.11ac wireless, Dual Chain High Power 802.11b/g/n wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, POE,  PSU, LHGmo 13550
RBLHGG-5acD RBLHGG-5acD with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, International version 6580
RBLHGG-5acD-XL RBLHGG-5acD-XL with 27dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, International version 7440
RBLHGG-5acD-XL bp RBLHGG-5acD-XL with 27dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, International version 6090
RBLHGG-5acD bp RBLHGG-5acD with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, International version 3780
RBLHGG-60adkit RBLHGG-60adkit Wireless Wire Dish КОМПЛЕКТ ИЗ 2 ШТУК (Pair of preconfigured LHGG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, four core 716MHz CPU,256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for 1Gbps full duplex on distances of u 23420
RBLHGG-60adkit bp RBLHGG-60adkit Wireless Wire Dish КОМПЛЕКТ ИЗ 2 ШТУК (Pair of preconfigured LHGG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, four core 716MHz CPU,256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for 1Gbps full duplex on distances of u 19260
RBLHGGR&R11e-LTE6 LHGG LTE6 kit RBLHGGR&R11e-LTE6 LHGG LTE6 kit with 17dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna, Dual core 1.2 GHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN  LTE CAT6 modem for International & United States bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n, SIM,RouterOS L3 13870
RBLHGR&R11e-4G RBLHGR&R11e-4G LHG 4G kit with 21dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE modem (for Extra bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43), SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole monting bracket 12020
RBLHGR&R11e-LTE RBLHGR&R11e-LTE LHG LTE kit with 17dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole mounting bracket 11400
RBLHGR&R11e-LTE6 RBLHGR&R11e-LTE6 LHG LTE6 kit with 17dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE CAT6 modem bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n, SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole monting bracket  12710
RBLHGR&R11e-LTE bp RBLHGR&R11e-LTE LHG LTE kit with 17dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole mounting bracket 10010
RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE LtAP LTE kit with dual core 880MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, built-in High Power 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40) with internal LTE antenn 13020
RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6 RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6 LtAP LTE kit with dual core 880MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, built-in High Power 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE CAT6 modem bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n, internal LTE anten 14020
RBM33G RBM33G RouterBOARD M33G with Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3x Gbit LAN, 2x miniPCI-e, 2x SIM slots, USB, microSD slot, M.2 slot, RouterOS L4 OEM {20} 3680
RBMQS RBMQS Mobile Quick Setup tool 1660
RBMetal5SHPn RBMetal5SHPn Metal 5 with N-male connector, Super High Gain Single Chain 5GHz 802.11an wireless, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, PSU, POE, metal case,{20} 6440
RBMetalG-52SHPacn RBMetalG-52SHPacn Metal 52 ac Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac 2.4GHz/ 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/10/1000, PoE {20} 8320
RBOmniTikG-5HacD RBOmniTikG-5HacD OmniTIK 5 ac with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an/ac wireless, 128MB RAM,5xGigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 {10} 7550
RBOmniTikPG-5HacD RBOmniTikPG-5HacD OmniTIK 5 POE ac with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an/ac wireless, 5xGigabit LAN (4 with POE -OUT), POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4, 10420
RBOmniTikU-5HnD RBOmniTikU-5HnD OmniTIK 5 with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5x LAN USBPOE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4{10} 6500
RBOmniTikUPA-5HnD RBOmniTikUPA-5HnD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {10} 7090
RBPOE RBPOE Low cost Passive POE Base Unit 300
RBSEXTANTG-5HPnD RBSEXTANTG 5HPnD SEXTANT G Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {10} 7960
RBSXT-2nDr2 RBSXT-2nDr2 Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20} 3700
RBSXT-5nDr2 RBSXT-5nDr2 SXT Lite5 with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {20} 4240
RBSXTG-2HnD SXT 2 with 10dBi 60degrees 2.4GHz sector antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, PSU, POE, pole mount, RouterOS L4 RBSXTG-2HnD 6000
RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG SXT HG5 ac Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB. PoE {20} 8440
RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20} 9090
RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 SXT SA5 with 14dBi 5GHz 90 degrees sector antenna, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, POE PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4, {20} 6930
RBSXTG-6HPnD RBSXTG-6HPnD Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n 6GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE 7630
RBSXTR&R11e-4G RBSXTR&R11e-4G SXT 4G kit with 10.5dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE modem (for Extra bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43), Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole monting bracket 10780
RBSXTR&R11e-LTE RBSXTR&R11e-LTE SXT LTE kit with 9dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole monting  10780
RBSXTR&R11e-LTE bp Bad Pack RBSXTR&R11e-LTE SXT LTE kit with 9dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole 6750
RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6 RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6 SXT LTE6 kit with 9dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE CAT6 modem 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n, Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole monting  11550
RBSXTsq-60ad RBSXTsq-60ad SXTsq Lite60 (60Ghz antenna with 802.11ad wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100Mbps LAN port, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 200m with wAP 60G AP 5170
RBSXTsq2nD RBSXTsq2nD with 10dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, 2800
RBSXTsq5HPnD RBSXTsq5HPnD  with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, High Power Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3, International version {20} 3680
RBSXTsq5nD RBSXTsq5nD SXTsq Lite5 with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 ,{20} 3240
RBSXTsqG-5acD RBSXTsqG-5acD with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3, International version {20} 3850
RBcAP2nD RBcAP2nD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, PoE {20} 3790
RBcAPGi-5acD2nD RBcAPGi-5acD2nD cAP ac with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2 x Gbit LAN (one with PoE-out), built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, ceiling enclosure,wall-mount enclosure,PSU,PoE injector,  {20} 5150
RBcAPGi-5acD2nD bp Bad Pack RBcAPGi-5acD2nD cAP ac with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2 x Gbit LAN (one with PoE-out), built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, ceiling enclosure, wall-mount enclosure, PSU, PoE in 3490
RBcAPL-2nD RBcAPL-2nD cAP lite Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {80} 2170
RBmAP2nD RBmAP2nD mAP Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 2x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20} 3410
RBmAPL-2nD RBmAPL-2nD mAP Lite Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {80} 1960
RBmAPL-2nD bp Bad Pack RBmAPL-2nD mAP Lite Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE 1850
RBwAP2nD RBwAP2nD wAP (White) Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20} 3180
RBwAP2nD-BE RBwAP2nD-BE Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20} 3180
RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD wAP ac NEW  with 4 cores x 710MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless,built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, white outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector 6820
RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD-BE RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD-BE NEW with 4 cores x 710MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, black outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector 6850
RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD wAP ac  1x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Tripple Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, white outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector,{20} 6160
RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BE RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BE wAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Tripple Chainwireless, RouterOS L4, dark outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector ,{20} 6160
RBwAPG-60ad wAP 60G RbwAPG-60ad with Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, outdoor enclosure, RouterOS L3 (CPE) 7240
RBwAPG-60ad-A wAP 60G AP RbwAPG-60ad-A with Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, outdoor enclosure, RouterOS L4 (AP) 8850
RBwAPG-60adkit RBwAPG-60adkit комплект из двух преднастроенных RBwAPG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antennas, 802.11ad wireless, four core 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) 14860
RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE wAP ac LTE Kit with four core 710MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2x Gigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, built-in 5Ghz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna,  2G/3G/4G/LTE  12240
RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6 RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6 wAP ac LTE Kit with four core 710MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2x Gigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, built-in 5Ghz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE CAT6 mode 13250
RBwAPR-2nD RBwAPR-2nD wAP R with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, miniPCI slot, LTE internal antenna with 2 x u.fl connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector 5640
RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE .LTE/3G/2G Wi-Fi Router. 2.4 GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n. LTE bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38,40 {20} 8320
RBwsAP-5Hac2nD RBwsAP-5Hac2nD wsAP ac lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac single chain wireless with integrated antenna, USB, plastic case, in-wall mounting bracket, Rout 3450
S+2332LC10D S+2332LC10D Комплект из 2 шт bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm, Single LC-connector + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm, Single LC-connector) 25060
S+31DLC10D S+31DLC10D EOL. Замена XS+31LC10D арт75672. SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm Dual LC-connector 10420
S+85DLC03D S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm Dual LC-connector 4000
S+AO0005 S+AO0005 оптический кабель прямого соединения SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m 3500
S+DA0001 S+DA0001 EOL замена XS+DA0001 арт 74032 . оптический кабель прямого соединения SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m 2080
S+DA0003 S+DA0003 оптический кабель прямого соединения SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m 2800
S+RJ10 S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module 4560
S-31DLC20D S-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm Dual LC-connector 1650
S-3553LC20D S-3553LC20D комплект из 2 шт SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm, Single LC-connector) 4970
S-4554LC80D S-4554LC80D Комплект из 2 штук SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm, Single LC-connector) 6240
S-55DLC80D S-55DLC80D SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM -40C +85C  2510
S-85DLC05D S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm Dual LC-connector 1220
S-RJ01 S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module 2020
SMASMA SMASMA SMA-Male to SMA-Male cable (1m) 690
SOLIDmount SOLIDmount Металлическое крепление на мачту для серии LHG c вертикальной и горизонтальной регулировкой {30} 2390
SWL4 RouterOS-L4 SWL4 RouterOS-L4 WISP AP (level 4) licence 2080
WMK4011 WMK4011 Wall mount kit for RB4011 series 1010
Woobm-USB Woobm-USB Wireless out of band management USB stick 1270
XS+31LC10D XS+31LC10D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G SM 10km 1310nm  10010
XS+DA0001 XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 1/10/25G direct attach cable, 1m  2270
XS+DA0003 XS+DA0003 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 1/10/25G direct attach cable, 3m  3030
nRAYG-60adpair nRAYG-60adpair Wireless Wire nRAY (Pair of preconfigured nRAYG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, two core1.2GHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for 1Gbps full duplex on distances of up to 1.5km) RTL {1} 21070
nRayAIM-DH1 nRayAIM-DH1 Plastic Aiming tool for Wireless Wire nRAY. Приспособление для юстировки антенн серии nRay. 370